Skip to content

Pricing

Simple plans. Start free.

Try WizzenAI free first. Then pick the plan that fits how many chats and orders you handle. The prices come from our plan list, in the currency you choose.

  • Free trial

    $0

    14 days, no card needed

    Start free
    Links
    With WizzenAI badge
    Credits
    1,000 in trial
    Team seats
    2
    Businesses
    1
    Assistants
    1
  • Starter

    $24 / month

    billed yearly $290

    For a new shop.

    Choose Starter
    Links
    With WizzenAI badge
    Credits
    3,000 / mo
    Team seats
    2
    Businesses
    1
    Assistants
    1
    About
    ≈ 6 orders a day
  • Growth

    Most popular

    $66 / month

    billed yearly $790

    For busy shops with a small team.

    Choose Growth
    Links
    No badge
    Credits
    8,000 / mo
    Team seats
    5
    Businesses
    2
    Assistants
    3
    About
    ≈ 15 orders a day
  • Pro

    $166 / month

    billed yearly $1,990

    For brands with more than one shop.

    Choose Pro
    Links
    No badge
    Credits
    20,000 / mo
    Team seats
    10
    Businesses
    5
    Assistants
    5
    About
    ≈ 40 orders a day
  • Business

    Not available in USD

    For large teams. Bangladesh only for now.

    Links
    No badge
    Credits
    45,000 / mo
    Team seats
    25
    Businesses
    10
    Assistants
    20
    About
    ≈ 90 orders a day

Extra credits: 2,000 for $19, valid 90 days.

Plans compared by price and limits
PlanFree trialStarterGrowthProBusiness
Price$0$24 / month$66 / month$166 / monthNot available in USD
Credits1,000 in trial3,000 / mo8,000 / mo20,000 / mo45,000 / mo
Team seats2251025
Businesses112510
Assistants113520
LinksWith WizzenAI badgeWith WizzenAI badgeNo badgeNo badgeNo badge

Credits

Credits pay for what the AI does

A standard AI reply to a customer is one credit. Simple replies from your own data cost less, heavier work costs more, and everything your team does by hand is free. The Wizzen Assistant shows an estimate before it does anything that uses credits.

Customer replies

What it isCredits
Reply answered from your own data (price, stock, delivery, order status)0.1
AI reply to a customer1
AI reply that needs heavy reasoning3

Photos and voice

What it isCredits
Reply that reads a photo or voice note2

Wizzen Assistant

What it isCredits
Wizzen Assistant action that uses AI (per step; estimate shown first, failed or skipped runs are free)1 to 3
Routine run that uses AI (per step)1 to 3

AI product drafts

What it isCredits
Product drafted by AI from a photo or post2

Always free

What it isCredits
Wizzen Assistant questionsFree
Orders, stock checks, courier booking, risk checks, labels, invoices and anything your team doesFree
Morning briefFree
Rule-based alertsFree

Need more? Add credits any time. Extra credits: 2,000 for $19, valid 90 days.

What happens after the free trial

The trial lasts 14 days and needs no card. When it ends you pick a plan to keep your assistants on, and your data is kept for 30 days while you decide.

Pricing questions

Questions about plans and credits

A credit is the unit AI work is counted in. A standard AI reply to a customer is one credit. Simple replies from your own data cost less, and anything your team does by hand is free.

Need something bigger?

For large teams and custom setups, talk to us and we will find the right fit.

Ready when you are

আজ রাতের অর্ডারগুলো Wizzy নিক।

Free 14-day trial · No card needed